III European Judo Family Camp / Cetniewo 2017 – wielka majówka!

To już po raz trzeci w długi weekend majowy spotykamy się na tatami w Cetniewie. W tym roku w dniach 28.04-03.05.2017. Grupa wiekowa Młodzik-Junior, W tym roku tak jak trzy lata temu przyjadzie ekipa Francji 50 osób, Litwy 20-30 osób, Niemcy (wymiana) 20 osób, Łotwa 8 osób, a to dopiero początek. Mają być też Szwedzi i Rosjanie. W trakcie Campu przewidziano zawody drużyn mieszanych. Ilość miejsc ograniczona ! Kto pierwszy ten lepszy! Komunikat:
European Judo Family Camp 2017 -Training Camp 28.04.-03-05.2017 (U15) – (U21)

1.Organisers

– Judo Family Camp
– Lower Silesia Judo Assosiation
– MKS Juvenia Wrocław
2.Date and Venue Traning Camp 28.04-03.05.2017
Venue: COS OPO Cetniewo
Żeromskiego 52 Władysławowo 84-120 Poland
3.Mailing Address Dolnośląski Związek Judo ( Lower Silesia Judo Assosiation)
Borowska 1-3 street, 50-529 Wroclaw
e-mail: judo-club-poland@wp.pl
Tel. +48 601-574-520 Zbigniew Zamęcki,
Mr Rafal Marcinkiewicz tel.+48 608-736-094
4. Insurance
Competitors should have valid medical certificate and accident insurance.
Each national federation is responsible for insuring its competitors against ’injury and third part risk (public liability)’ during the period of the camp. The Organizers decline all responsibility
5. Participant costs Provide by Teams, Clubs
6. Entry fee Training Camp: 25 – euro
Free for Teams in Official Accomodation.
7. Accomodation

Pension/Apartment in Chlapowo-Cetniewo

Booking need to be done by e-mail till 21.04.2017 r.

8.Accomodation price: Price for 1 night/1 person
Room for 2- person – 35 euro full board
Room for 3-4 person – 25 euro full board
Room for 4-8 person – 23 euro full board

9. Contact numbers Mr Radoslaw Zamecki +48 691 032 947 (main organiser)
Event office will be opened in Pension Chlapowo ul. Jasminowa 29 at 16.00-22.00 on Friday (28.04.2017) and in Sports Venue at (Camp Schedule) Saturday and Tuesday
Invoices will be given Mr Rafal Marcinkiewicz

11. Camp Schedule

28.04.2017
16.00-18.15 Arrival of Teams
18.30-20.15 Technical Training
20.30-21.30 Dinner

29.04.2017
07:00-07.30 Morning Warming Up
07.45-08.30 Breakfast
10.00-12.30 Randori
13.00-14.00 Lunch
16.00-18.30 Randori (tachi-waza + ne-waza)
19.00-20.00 Dinner
21.00-22.30 Technical Training/Judo Game (optional)

30.04.2017
07:00-07.30 Morning Warming Up
07.45-08.30 Breakfast
10.00-12.30 Randori
13.00-14.00 Lunch
16.00-18.30 Mix Team Turnament
19.00-20.00 Dinner
21.00-22.30 Technical Training/Judo Game (optional)

01.05.2017
07:00-07.30 Morning Warming Up
07.45-08.30 Breakfast
10.00-12.30 Randori
13.00-14.00 Lunch
16.00-18.30 Randori (tachi-waza + ne-waza)
19.00-20.00 Dinner
21.00-22.30 Judo Game (optional)

02.05.2017
07:00-07.30 Morning Warming Up
07.45-08.30 Breakfast
10.00-12.30 Randori
13.00-14.00 Lunch
16.00-18.30 Randori (tachi-waza + ne-waza)
19.00-20.00 Dinner

03.05.2017
06.30-07.00 Breakfast
09.00-11.00 Randori / Technical Training
11.30-12.30 Lunch
12.30 Departure of theTeams

Have a nice time in Chlapowo/Cetniewo

2 thoughts on “III European Judo Family Camp / Cetniewo 2017 – wielka majówka!

  1. Lista ekipy z Francji : Liste des participants tournoi et stage en POLOGNE
    N° Licence Nom Prénom Catégorie Catégorie de Poids Grade
    M09082003COINT01 COINTOT NOAH Minime -42 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F15052003HUGUE01 HUGUENOT AMELIE Minime -48 kg Ceinture bleue
    F01052003PANIE01 PANIER MANON Minime -44 kg Ceinture marron
    M19081999BLUET01 PLION BLUETTE ALEXY Junior -66 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M17011999HAULE01 HAULET AXEL Junior -81 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M10091999BALLE01 BALLET KILIAN Junior -73 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M17021999AYRIX01 AYRIX ADRIEN Junior -73 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M02121999NATTE01 NATTERO HUGO Junior -60 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F24061999CALLA01 CALLAMAND ANAELLE Junior -57 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F02061999JUGE*01 JUGE AURIANNE Junior -78 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M05121999BROCH01 BROCHIN HUGO Junior -60 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M30061999FOUIL01 FOUILLOT NICOLAS Junior -60 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M03041999FOURN01 FOURNIER BAPTISTE Junior -55 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M02031999MAUBL01 MAUBLANC AXEL Junior -60 kg Ceinture noire 2ème Dan
    M22061999PERRA01 PERRAT MAXIME Junior -73 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F18072001COUDE01 COUDERT NOEMIE Cadette -63 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F15042000CONTI01 CONTINI JULIETTE Cadette -44 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F24012001DIDIE01 DIDIER CHARLOTTE Cadette -52 kg Ceinture marron
    F27122000CHARL01 CHARLET LAURA Cadette -52 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F24082000JACQU01 JACQUEMET MARGAUX Cadette -70 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F04022000JARRO01 JARROT LUCIE Cadette -63 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F14042000POYAR01 POYARD FLAVIE Cadette -48 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F29022000GIRAR01 GIRARD MAËLLE Cadette -57 kg Ceinture marron
    F13082001AGNOL01 AGNOLI FLORA Cadette -44 kg Ceinture marron
    F13062001BARRE01 BARRET LAURE Cadette -70 kg Ceinture marron
    F24102000CALON01 CALON JANETTE Cadette -57 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F05032001EVRAR01 EVRARD CLEMENCE Cadette -52 kg Ceinture marron
    F19102001GARCI01 GARCIA EMILIA Cadette -48 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F07062000GIBER01 GIBERT-TOMASO CHLOE Cadette -57 kg Ceinture marron
    F13052000LARGE01 LARGE MARGAUX Cadette -63 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F13022002LUDWI01 LUDWIG CHARLOTTE Cadette -63 kg Ceinture bleue
    F23102000MEUX*01 MEUX JULIETTE Cadette -63 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    F15072001MORAC01 MORACCHINI LAURA Cadette -63 kg Ceinture marron
    F02112001PACHE01 PACHECO CLARA Cadette -48 kg Ceinture marron
    M05022000THIBA02 THIBAULT BAUM ARNAUD Cadet -81 kg Ceinture marron
    M27072000JARDO01 JARDON QUENTIN Cadet -73 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M04042000ARRAG01 ARRAGON ALEXANDRE Cadet -73 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M11012002MARY*01 MARY MAXENCE Cadet -66 kg Ceinture marron
    M05122000GRIFF01 GRIFFOND-BOITIER LEON Cadet -55 kg Ceinture marron
    M14032000GLEJZ02 GLEJZER ALEXANDRE Cadet -90 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M27062001MOREA01 MOREAUX TIMOTE Cadet -46 kg Ceinture marron
    M13072001BAZAI01 BAZAILLE ENZO Cadet -60 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M28032001ROGNO01 ROGNON MATTEO Cadet -55 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M13122000GOUSS01 GOUSSET LUKAS Cadet -55 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M30052002GRIFF02 GRIFFOND-BOITIER EMILE Cadet -55 kg Ceinture marron
    M20112001COINT01 COINTOT JOAN Cadet -55 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M08082000BOBES01 BOBES LOUCA Cadet -66 kg Ceinture marron
    M17072000CAUMO01 CAUMONT FLORIAN Cadet -73 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M29012001CHATO01 CHATON PIERRE Cadet -60 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M08012001COINT01 COINTRE LOUIS Cadet -66 kg Ceinture marron
    M11012001FOUIL01 FOUILLOT MATHIEU Cadet -60 kg Ceinture marron
    M25042000HERME01 HERMELIN JEREMY Cadet -73 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M20032002HUYNH02 HUYNH ANDY Cadet -73 kg Ceinture marron
    M02102002MENAR01 MENARD MATTEO Cadet -46 kg Ceinture marron
    M17112000MORAN01 MORANDEAU RAPHAEL Cadet -46 kg Ceinture marron
    M12062002MOUND01 MOUNDANGA MAXIME Cadet -50 kg Ceinture marron
    M19072001NOIRB01 NOIRBUSSON MATHEO Cadet -66 kg Ceinture noire 1ère Dan
    M13092002NOTEB01 NOTEBAERT EMILE Cadet -50 kg Ceinture marron
    M19012000REPIQ01 REPIQUET ARTHUR Cadet

  2. Zgłoszenia na noclegi i wyżywienie do 21 kwietnia 2017 !!
    Program
    Piątek 28.04.2017
    12.00-14.30 Przyjazd ekip Pensjonat ul. Jasminowa 29 Chłapowo
    16.00-18.00 trening (randori)
    18.30-19.30 kolacja
    Sobota 29.04.2017
    07.00-07.45 poranna zaprawa
    08.00-08.45 śniadanie
    10.00-12.00 trening ( randori)
    12.30-.13.30 obiad
    15.00-18.30 trening techniczny
    19.00-20.00 kolacja
    Niedziela 30.04.2017
    07.00-07.45 poranna zaprawa
    08.00-08.45 śniadanie
    10.00-12.00 techniczny trening
    12.30-13.30 obiad
    15.00-18.30 MIX-TEAM Turniej
    19.00-20.00 kolacja
    Poniedziałek 01.05.2017
    07.00-07.45 śniadanie
    08.30-11.30 techniczny trening
    12.30-13.30 obiad
    15.30-17.30 trening (rozciąganie)
    18.00-19.00 kolacja
    20.00-21.00 techniczny trening (opcja)
    Wtorek 02.05.2017
    07.00-07.45 Poranna zaprawa
    08.00-08.30 śniadanie
    09.30-11.00 trening (randori)
    11.30-12.00 obiad
    14.00-15.30 trening (randori)
    18.00-19.00 kolacja
    20.00-21.00 techniczny trening (opcja)
    Środa 03.05.2017
    07.00-07.40 śniadanie
    08.30-10.00 trening (randori)
    11.00-12.00 obiad
    13.00 wyjazd ekip

Dodaj komentarz